Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jim Adams
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Niklas Aldergren
Digital intermediate systems administrator | Film: 4
Adam Aldridge
Special effects technician | Film: 4
Lucy Allen
Stuntman, Stunt performer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1
David Appleby
Best boy, Best boy grip, Key grip | Filme: 1, 2, 4, PT2, PT3
David Armitage
Animator, Digital artist, Animator: effects and lighting artist: MPC | Filme: 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Armstrong
Trainee grip, Grip: dailies, Grip: second unit, Grip | Filme: 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Vaughn Arnup
Digital compositor, Roto supervisor | Filme: 4, 7.2
Phil Ashton
Animatronic model designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Marc Atherfold
Clapper Loader: "a" camera, second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: second unit, First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Chloe Aubry
Assistant costume designer | Filme: 4, 5
Michael Audsley
Editor | Film: 4
Sam Auguste
Additional dialogue editor | Film: 4
Richard Baker
Digital compositor: Cinesite, Compositor: Framestore-CFC, Digital compositor: MPC, Senior stereographer, Stereoscopic supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ritchie Baker
Special effects technician | Film: 4
Wayne D. Barlowe
Conceptual artist, Concept artist | Filme: 3, 4
Celia Barnett
Specialist research, Specialist researcher | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Libbie Barr
Script Supervisor | Film: 4
David Barron
Executive producer, Producer | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tom Barry
Stunts | Film: 4
Mark Bartholomew
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Chris Barton
Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Supervising animatronic model designer, Supervising animatronic designer, Animatronic designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1
Jayne Barton
Assistant accountant | Film: 4
Familienname: Bayfield «» Tätigkeit: Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane Martin Bayfield
Rubeus Hagrid, jung; stunts, stunt performer, body double: Robbie Coltrane | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nicolas Becker
Foley artist | Film: 4
Lizi Bedford
Coordinator: Framestore CFC, Visual effects coordinator: Framestore CFC, Crew manager: Framestore | Filme: 3, 4, 7.1, 7.2
Laurent Benhamo
Character animator: Framestore CFC, Animator: Framestore CFC, Character animator: Framestore | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7.1
Sara Bennett
Digital compositor, digital compositor: Framestore CFC, 2D artist: Mill Film, compositor: Framestore-CFC | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Andrew Bennett
Junior draughtsman, Art department assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
James Bernardinis
Animatronic model designer, Mold maker | Filme: 2, 4
Oliver Best
Unit driver | Film: 4
Nigel Birtchnell
Unit driver, Driver: cast, Driver: Ms Watson | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Vicky Bishop
Production secretary, Assistant production coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tim Blackham
Sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Sam Bloor
Grip electrician, Rigging best boy | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Dameon Boyle
Visual effects: Double Negative, Lighter: Double Negative, Texture artist, Technical animator | Filme: 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Janette Boyle
Set assistant, Additional third assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Nigel Brackley
Special effects senior technician, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Sue Bradbear
Costumer, Key costume maker | Filme: 4, 5, 6, PT2
Dave Brennan
Grip electrician, Electrician | Filme: 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Mike Brewster
Director of photography: second unit, Additional photographer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tom Brewster
Set production assistant, Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, PT2
Bob Bridges
Video assist coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Terry Bridle
Senior modeller: motion control & model unit, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Rob Brock
Grip electrician | Film: 4
Adam Brockbank
Conceptual artist, Creature designer, Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tom Browne
Daily runner: second unit, Set production assistant: second unit, Additional third assistant director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nick Brownlee
Digital artist: Double Negative, Digital compositor: Double Negative | Filme: 4, 5, 7.2
Mark Bullimore
Special effects modeler, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Alastair Bullock
Draughtsman, Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nigel Bunyan
Assistant editor | Film: 4
Simon Burchell
Assistant visual effects editor, Previs editor, Previsualization editor, Compositor, supervising pre-visualization editor, Supervising pre-visualization editor, Visual effects compositor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jane Burgess
Co-second assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6
Peter Burgis
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jan Burns
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 4
Felicity Burton
Production assistant | Film: 4
Trevor Butterfield
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Amy Byrne
Production assistant/hair trainee, Makeup artist | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Becky Cain
Creature effects assistant, Special makeup effects artist, Production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 7.1
Bruce Cain
Stunt double | Filme: 3, 4, 7.2
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume illustrator, Costumer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Chris Carreras
First assistant director, Associate producer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
David Carrigan
Production manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Oliver Carroll
Art department assistant | Film: 4
John Casali
Boom operator, Sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Catling
Concept artist, Creative designer, Creature designer, Conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Andy Challis
Grip electrician, Electrical rigger, Standby electrical rigger, Stand-by rigger | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sacha Chandisingh
Costume dyer/breakdown, Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 6
Paul Cheesman
Dressing propman, Prop storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Jeremy Cho
Rotoscope artist, Digital paint & roto artist | Filme: 4, 7.2
Nick Chopping
Stunts, Stunt performer, Stunt double | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
YouJin Choung
Compositor: The Orphanage, Compositor | Filme: 4, 7.2
Jamie Christopher
First assistant director: second unit, First assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Derek Clark
Driver: costume | Film: 4
Jane Clark
Storyboard artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Sophie Clarke
Stunts | Film: 4
Murray Close
Still photographer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Nicky Coats
Assistant accountant, Accountant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jarvis Cocker
Performer, Writer, Band Lead Singer | Film: 4
Dean Coldham
Plasterer | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Eddie Coleman
Transportation co-captain, Transportation captain | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Collier
Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Clare Collingridge
Production assistant, Key set production assistant: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Matt Cooke
Production assistant, Dressing propman, Dressing props, Props, assistant prop master | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Trevor Coop
Camera operator: "b" camera | Filme: 2, 4
Doug Cooper
Sound re-recording mixer, Sound mix technician | Filme: 4, 5
Ian Cope
Visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures, Stereoscopic producer: Rising Sun Pictures | Filme: 4, 5, 7.2
Rosy Coppola
Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Theresa Corrao
Visual effects producer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Vincent Cosson
Sound mix technician | Film: 4
George Cottle
Stuntman | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Mark Coulier
Key prosthetic makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Prosthetic makeup supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Stuart Craig
Production designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
John Cramman
Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Jon Croker
Production assistant, Assistant: Mr. Newell | Filme: 3, 4
David Crossman
Costume supervisor | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Jim Crowther
Grip | Filme: 1, 4, PT2, PT3
David Crozier
Production sound mixer | Film: 4
Ian Cunningham
Assistant editor | Film: 4
Sean Dabbs
Production assistant | Film: 4
Jo Dale
Assistant editor | Film: 4
Adam Dale
Aerial camera operator: second unit, Aerial camera operator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Bill Daly
Post production executive | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Richard Davies
Costume buyer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tony Davis
Assistant production coordinator, Production coordinator: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Louise Day
Production assistant, Fabricator | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Julia Dehoff
Production assistant, Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman, Props draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2, 1
Warren Deluce
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Demi Demetriou
Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Ben Dennett
Conceptual artist | Film: 4
Kelly Dent
stunts | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Matthew Denton
Animatronic model designer, Performance systems supervisor | Filme: 3, 4
Andie Derrick
Foley artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
William Dodds
Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Sarah Downes
Production assistant, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist, Additional makeup artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Mick Downs
Unit driver | Film: 4
Patrick Doyle
Orchestrator | Film: 4
Graham Driscoll
Desk operator, Lighting programmer, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Shelly Drury
Assistant: Mr. Heyman | Film: 4
Nick Dudman
Special makeup effects artist, Special makeup designer, Creature effects, Creature effects designer, Makeup effects designer, Creature effects supervisor, Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jack Duhig
Stuntman | Film: 4
Ronnie Durkan
Special effects technician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Michael Durkan
Special effects technician, Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Paula Eden
Production assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist, Art finishing supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Paul Edwards
Steadicam Operator: second unit | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Stuart M. Ellis
Animator: Framestore CFC, Character animator: Framestore CFC, Senior character animator, Senior animator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1
Poppy Emuss
Stunts | Film: 4
Rick English
Stunt driver, Stunt performer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
John Ensby
Color timer, Laboratory color timer, Laboratory timer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Brian Estabrook
Transportation co-captain, Transportation captain | Filme: 1, 2, 4
David J. Evans
Costume assistant, Costumes, Wardrobe | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Mark Evans
Grip electrician | Film: 4
Malcolm Evans
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Bradley Farmer
Stuntman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Karen Fayerty
Unit nurse, Key nurse | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Eithne Fennel
Hair designer, Chief hair stylist, Chief hair designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Stephen Finch
Lighting coordinator, Best boy, Electrics coordinator | Filme: 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Andrea Finch
Hair stylist: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Chuck Finch
Gaffer | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Charlotte Finlay
Wardrobe supervisor, Costume supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, PT2
Dave Fisher
Stuntman | Film: 4
Luke Fisher
Sculptor | Filme: 4, 5
Chris Fitzgerald
Creature sculptor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Sculptor, Animatronic creature designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Jayne Flowers
Creature assistant, Production assistant | Filme: 3, 4
Martin Foley
Draughtsman, Stand-by art director, On-set art director, Art director, Supervising art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Magot Forster
Costumer | Filme: 3, 4
Amanda Foster
Stunt performer, stunts | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Barry Fowler
Animatronic mold maker, Animatronic mouldmaking supervisor, Mold making supervisor, Mould maker | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Grant Fowler
Production assistant | Film: 4
Martin Fowler
Mould maker, Mold maker, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Phil Freudenfeld
Sound studio technician | Filme: 3, 4
Sandra Frieze
Dialogue coach | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Nicola Frost
Production assistant | Film: 4
Mark Gallagher
Production assistant | Film: 4
Kate Garbett
Production coordinator, Production coordinator: second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sascha Garcia
Grip electrician | Film: 4
Georgie Gardner
Production assistant, Creature effects assistant, Makeup effects coordinator | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Gary Gero
Animal coordinator, Animal supervisor, Chief animal trainer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Maxine Gervais
Lead colorist | Film: 4
Daniela Giangrande
Production assistant, Visual effects production assistant, Visual effects coordinator | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Chris Giles
Special effects technician | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Alan Gilmore
Art director | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Michelle Gisonda
Assistant: Mr. Heyman, Costume buyer, Costumer, Assistant costume designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Betty Glasow
Hair stylist | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Matthew Glen
Additional visual effects editor, Visual effects editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Barrie Gower
Creature effects, Animatronic model designer, Sculptor, Special makeup effects artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 7.1, 7.2
Robert Grayson
Key second assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Claire Green
Foam latex supervisor, Prosthetic mold maker, Mould maker, Assistant moldmaker, Creature effects assistant, Special makeup effects artist, Production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Chris Greenwood
Mold maker | Film: 4
Oliver Greetham
Production assistant, Production administrator, Studio operation manager, Studio operations manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Laurent Guinci
Costume illustrator, Wardrobe assistant, Wardrobe master: second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Frank Guiney
Animatronic engineer, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Georgina Gunner
Wardrobe supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Lotta Haggqvist
Fabricator | Film: 4
Anna Hall
Producer coordinator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Stewart Hamilton
Set assistant, Additional third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Steve Hancock
Sound assistant, Sound studio technician | Filme: 3, 4
Gary Handley
Drapes master, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Daniel Handley
Supervising draper, Draper, Drapesman, Drapes supervisor, Drapesmaster | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 7.2
Tamzine Hanks
Animatronic model designer, Animatronic effects | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Rosie Hardwick
Set designer, Assistant art director | Filme: 1, 4, PT2, PT3
Jenny Harling
Hair stylist | Film: 4
Matthew Harlow
Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Michael Harm
Unit location manager | Filme: 4, 7.1
Shaune Harrison
Animatronic model designer, Key prosthetic makeup artist, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Steve Harvey
Unit location manager, Location manager, Unit manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Peter Harvey
Unit driver, Driver: cast, Driver: Mr. Radcliffe | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Paul J. Hayes
Construction coordinator, Construction manager | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Gary Hayes
Construction buyer | Film: 4
Nigel Heath
Foley mixer | Filme: 4, 5
Paul Herbert
Stunts, Stunt double: Rupert Grint | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Simon Hewitt
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Senior special effects technician, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 7.1, 7.2
David Heyman
Producer, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Mark Hill
Unit driver | Film: 4
Kate Hill
Animatronic model designer, Sculptor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Teresa Hinton
Hairdresser | Film: 4
James Hobson
Production assistant | Film: 4
Andrea Hochgatterer
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 3, 4
Belinda Hodson
Makeup artist | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jacky Holding
Assistant accountant | Film: 4
John Hollywood
Assistant transportation co-captain, Unit driver | Filme: 2, 4
Sarah Hood
Set assistant, Additional third assistant director | Filme: 4, 7.1
Christian Huband
Assistant art director, Art director, Senior art director | Filme: 4, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Geoffrey Huband
Conceptual artist | Film: 4
Rickie Hubbucks
Stunts | Filme: 3, 4
Molly Hughes
Draughtsman, Art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Frank Hughes
Driver: makeup truck, second unit | Film: 4
Lewis Hume
Second assistant camera | Film: 4
Simon Hume
First assistant camera | Filme: 2, 4
Peter Hunt
Driver: props | Film: 4
Andrew Hunt
Daily costume assistant, Costume assistant, Wardrobe supervisor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Phillippa Hunt
Third assistant director, Additional assistant director, Set production assistant: second unit | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Andy Hunt
Animatronic model designer, Sculptor | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
David Hunter
Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Jamie Iovino
Mold maker, Key mould maker | Filme: 4, 5
Rowley Irlam
Stunts, Stunt performer, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Colin Jackman
Sculptor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6
Jodie Jackman
Art department coordinator, Asst construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Martin Jago
Production assistant, Animatronic assistant, Animatronic model designer, Puppeteer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Jan Jamison
Hair stylist, Key hairdresser | Filme: 4, 5
Joseph Jayawardena
Unit location manager, Unit manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Helen Jerome
Costume assistant, Crowd wardrobe mistress, Wardrobe mistress, Costumer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Tom Johnson
Sound re-recording mixer | Film: 4
Frankie Johnson
Production assistant | Film: 4
Abbie Jones
Hair & feathers designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Sacha Jones
Second assistant camera | Filme: 2, 4
Jessie Jones
Drapery supervisor | Film: 4
Geraint Jones
Assistant accountant | Filme: 3, 4
Valerie Jones
Key animatronic designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Mark Jones
Animatronic model designer | Film: 4
Gary Jopling
Junior draughtsman, Art department assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Nick Joscylene
Production assistant, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Alex Joseph
Foley editor, Assistant ADR editor, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
Robert Judd
Art department production assistant, Trainee props | Filme: 3, 4
Nicky Kaill
Scenic artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Chris Kearey
Mould maker | Filme: 4, 5
Sean Kelly
Production assistant | Film: 4
Tom Kemplen
Second assistant editor, Assistant editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Tolga Kenan
Stunts, Stunt performer, Double: Harry Potter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Andy Kennedy
Sound effects editor, Sound designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Paul Kennington
Stunts, Stunt Performer | Filme: 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Simon David Kenny
Production assistant, Visual effects production assistant: Warner Brothers, Second assistant editor | Filme: 4, 6
Matthew Kerly
Art department assistant, Stand-by art director: reshoot, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nichola Kerr
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Stephen Kill
Costumer, Leather costume fabricator | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alex Klien
Production assistant, Assistant: Mr. McDougall, Production studio coordinator, Assistant coordinator, Production associate, Set Dec/Prop Archive | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Steve Kloves
Screenplay, Producer (produced by) | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tacy Kneale
Art finish supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Animatronic model designer, Key animatronic model designer, Key animatronic designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Amanda Knight
Makeup designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Anthony Knight
Stunts | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7.1
Jim Knox
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5
Michael Krehl
Makeup artist | Film: 4
Mark Laidlaw
Grip electrician, Electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.2
John Lambert
Makeup effects coordinator & buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature design buyer, Makeup effects buyer & creature effects buyer, Workshop supervisor/make-up effects buyer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Neil Lamont
Supervising art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Daniel Laurie
ADR editor, ADR supervisor | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Clare Le Vesconte
Makeup artist, Chief makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Heather Leat
Wardrobe mistress: second unit | Film: 4
Joshua Lee
Animatronic model designer, Greens person | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6
Dennis Leonard
Sound supervisor, Supervising sound editor | Filme: 2, 4
Elisabeth Lewis
Hair stylist, Makeup artist, Hair coordinator, Makeup coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Martin Lewis
Transportation: second unit, Second assistant camera: second unit, Driver: camera car, second unit | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Gareth Lewis
Additional set assistant, Set assistant, Set production assistant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Tim Lewis
Unit production manager, Associate producer, Co-Producer, Executive producer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Eduardo Lima
Graphic artist, Graphic designer | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Guy List
Stuntman | Film: 4
Ellen Lister
Stuntman | Film: 4
Natasha Llewelyn
Additional third assistant director | Film: 4
Jim Lloyd
Grip electrician | Film: 4
Russell Lodge
Production supervisor: second unit, Production manager: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
David Lomax
CG supervisor: Mill Film, Technical director: Mill Film, CG supervisor: Framestore CFC | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
London Symphony Orchestra
Filmmusik | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 7.1, 7.2
Jeremy Lovett
Special effects senior technician | Film: 4
Stephen Lowen
Animatronic mold maker, Mold maker | Filme: 2, 4
Cavita Luchmun
Costumer | Film: 4
Chris Lunney
Archivist | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Chris Lyons
Dental technician, Teeth supplier, Special effects teeth, Dental prosthetics | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Peter MacDonald
Second unit director, Co-producer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Andy Madden
Additional base runner: second unit, Set assistant, Floor runner, Set production assistant, Third assistant director: second unit, Additional assistant director, Crowd third assistant directo | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jim Magill
Unit driver | Filme: 4, 5
Marc Mailley
Stunt performer, Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe, Stunts, Assistant stunt coordinator | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Hannah Mais
Assistant makeup artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Kristyan Mallett
Production assistant, Creature effects trainee, Foam & silicon technician, Prosthetics technician, Silicone prosthetics technician, Prosthetic sculptor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Peter Mann
Stand-by carpenter | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Raj Mariathason
Animatronic model designer, Mold maker | Filme: 2, 4
Zoe Marsden
Production assistant, Art finisher, Key art finisher | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Graham Martyr
First assistant camera | Filme: 2, 4
Waldo Mason
Special makeup effects artist, Art finisher, Sculptor, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Iain McCaig
Conceptual artist | Film: 4
Jerome McCann
Sound assistant, Additional sound mixer: second unit | Filme: 4, 7.1, 7.2
Wayne McGregor
Choreographer | Filme: 4, PT2
Eoin McGuirk
Assistant editor: Technicolor | Film: 4
Stephenie McMillan
Set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Holly McNabb
Foam & silicon technician | Film: 4
Alastair McNeil
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Noah Meddings
Assistant special effects, Special effects technician, Special effects technician: second unit | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sara Meek
Assistant costume designer | Filme: 4, 5
Sonny Merchant
Props, Production assistant, Second stand-by props, Props: second unit, Stand-by props | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Stuart Meridew
Prop manufacturing buyer | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Billy Merrell
Best boy electric, Best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Richard Merrell
Electrician, Rigging electrician, Best boy, Floor chargehand electrical, Floor best boy | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Michael Michael
Third assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, PT2, PT3
Digby Milner
Special effects floor supervisor: second unit, Special effects floor supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Miraphora Mina
Graphic artist, Props concept artist, Prop conceptual artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jim Mitchell
Visual effects supervisor | Filme: 2, 4
Ali Morris
Child licence coordinator, Licence coordinator, Third assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Brian Morrison
Special effects supervising engineer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Jason Mortlock
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Stephen Murphy
Prosthetic makeup artist, Key prosthetics makeup artist, Animatronic model designer, Animatronic mold maker | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Luke Murphy
Special effects technician, Special effects senior technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Neil Murphy
Wardrobe master | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Chris Murphy
Sound assistant, Assistant sound: second unit, Boom operator: second unit | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Elisabeth Murray
Hair & feathers designer, Fabrication supervisor | Filme: 2, 4
Julian Murray
Sculptor, Supervising sculptor, Assistant accountant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Phil Murray
Dolly grip, Grip | Filme: 2, 4
Douglas Murray
Sound effects editor | Film: 4
Bruce Neighbour
Unit driver | Film: 4
Ryan Newberry
Stunts, Stunt performer, Double: "Harry Potter", Stand-in: "Harry Potter" | Filme: 4, 5, 7.1
Mike Newell
Producer | Film: 4
Sharon Nicholas
Hair trainee, Makeup trainee, Makeup artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lyn Nicholson
Makeup effects coordinator, Creature effects coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Gemma Nicholson
Assistant post-production coordinator, Assistant sound editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 7.2
Gary Nixon
Production accountant, Financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Francis Nolan
Parseltongue | Filme: 4, 7.1
John Nolan
Production assistant, Animatronics assistant, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 3, 4
David Norman
Unit driver | Film: 4
Richard Northcroft
Sculptor, Modeller | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Tracy O'Brien
Animatronic model designer | Film: 4
James O'Donnell
Stunt Performer, Stunts | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Patrick O'Flynn
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Jae-sung Oh
Set production assistant | Filme: 3, 4
Jon Olive
ADR recordist, Sound effects editor, Additional sound effects editor, Assistant music editor, Music editing technical consultant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Yvonne Otzen
Assistant costume designer, Costumer, Crowd Fitter | Filme: 4, 5, PT2
Gary Page
Costumer, Costumier, Key costume cutter | Filme: 4, 5, 6, PT2
Robert Palmer
Second assistant camera, First assistant camera | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Scott Parker
Grip electrician, Electrician, Lighting technician | Filme: 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Ingrid Parkes
Production assistant, Creature effects trainee, Creature effects assistant, Art finisher | Filme: 4, 5, 7.2
Dilip Patel
Assistant accountant | Filme: 3, 4
Peter Pedrero
Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Performer, Stunt Safety, Stunts | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Nick Pelham
Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Alan Perez
Special effects technician, Wire effects technician, Special effects flying wire technician, Flying wire technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2
Amanda Pettett
Production assistant, Construction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Lee Phelan
Assistant special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician: second unit, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Ben Philips
Special effects creature puppet assistant, Production assistant, Special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Tim Philips
Second assistant camera | Film: 4
Peter Pickering
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
John Pilgrim
Special effects technician | Filme: 4, 5
David Pinkus
Production assistant, Set production assistant: dailies, Set assistant | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Greg Powell
Stunts, Stunt coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Roger Pratt
Director of photography | Filme: 2, 4
Barney Pratt
Assistant sound editor | Film: 4
Dominic Preece
Stuntman | Filme: 4, 7.1, 7.2
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound re-recording mixer | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Anton Prickett
Animatronic engineer, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Andrew Proctor
Modeller: motion control & model unit, Miniature crew: Cinesite, Model maker, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Sue Quinn
Location manager, Supervising location manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Nikita Rae
Make up artist: crowd | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Rebecca Rae
Assistant to producer, Stunt secretary | Filme: 3, 4
Rajesh Rajilal
Picture car coordinator, Transportation coordinator | Filme: 3, 4
Geoff Reid
Grip electrician | Film: 4
Ben Renton
Assistant editor | Film: 4
Sam Renton
Second assistant camera: second unit, Second assistant camera | Filme: 1, 2, 4, PT2, PT3
Katie Reynolds
Production secretary, Assistant: Mr. Radcliffe, Post-production coordinator, Post-production supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Denis Rich
Storyboard artist | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Fiona Richards
Co-second assistant director, Second assistant director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
John Richardson
Special effects supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Marcus Richardson
Special effects technician, Senior special effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Rosie Richardson
Special effects technician, Special effects coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Dave Ridout
Rigging gaffer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Adrian Rigby
Production assistant, Prosthetic makeup and creatures assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Prosthetic makeup assistant, Art finisher, Creature effects assistant, Prosthetic makeup artist, | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Dan Roberts
Additional editor, First assistant editor | Film: 4
Oliver Roberts
Art department assistant, Stand-By art director, On set art director | Filme: 4, 7.1, 7.2
Andy Roberts
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Amy Robertson
Production assistant, Assistant publicist, Unit publicist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Patrick Roddam
Set assistant | Filme: 3, 4
Maggie Rodford
Music supervisor, Score producer | Film: 4
Yolanda Rodowicz
Production assistant | Film: 4
Charlotte Rogers
Makeup trainee: daily, Hair assistant: daily, Makeup assistant: daily, Makeup artist: daily, Crowd hair and makeup artist | Filme: 2, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Rosenbaum
Transportation coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jay Rosenwink
Accounts assistant, Assistant accountant, Assistant to financial controller | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Phil Ross
Animatronic model designer | Film: 4
Alex Rouse
Wig maker, Wigmaker | Filme: 3, 4, 6, PT2
Angela Rowden
Assistant accountant, Construction Accountant | Filme: 4, PT2
Joanne Kathleen Rowling
Novel, Producer, written by | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Jane Ryan
Floor runner: second unit, Set assistant, Set production assistant: second unit, Third assistant director: second unit, Crowd assistant director, Second assistant director: crowd, Second assi | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Mark Sale
First assistant film editor, First assistant editor, Assistant editor | Filme: 1, 3, 4
Adam Samuelson
Dolly grip, Crane technician, Crane technician grip | Filme: 1, 2, 4
Lee Sandales
Assistant set decorator, Co-set decorator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Jim Sandys
Animatronics model designer, Animatronic engineer, Animatronic model designer, Senior animatronic model designer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Charlene Sant
Production assistant, Fabricator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Paula Sargeant
Assistant accountant | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Sound effects editor, Dialogue editor, Supervising dialogue editor | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Joe Scott
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Dan Scott
Sculptor | Film: 4
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact lens technician, Standby optician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Gordon Seed
Stunt performer, Stunts, Stunt double | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Mary Selway
Casting director | Film: 4
Richard B. Shean
Production assistant, Video assistant, Video assist: second unit, Second unit: video assist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Colin Sheffield
Unit driver | Film: 4
Christian Short
Chargehand prop man, Chargehand dressing prop man, Dressing prop man, Prop man. Props workshop supervisor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Nicola Short
Construction coordinator | Film: 4
Terry Sibley
Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Mold maker, Mould maker | Filme: 1, 4, 5
Tamazin Simmonds
Assistant production buyer | Filme: 3, 4
Matt Simpson
Production assistant | Film: 4
Tony Skinner
Electrician, Grip electrician, Rigging electrician | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ross Slater
Grip electrician, Electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Ailie Smith
Makeup artist | Film: 4
Mike Smith
Unit driver | Film: 4
Alex Smith
Compositor: Cinecite, 2D lead compositor: Cinecite Europe, 2D digital artist: Cinesite, 2D compositor: Cinesite | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Wayne Smith
Assistant visual effects editor | Filme: 3, 4, 6
Tamzin Smythe
Production assistant, Mould maker | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Mark Somner
Location manager, Unit location manager | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Gary Spratling
Camera operator: "b" camera, second unit, Camera operator: "b" camera | Filme: 2, 4
Esther St John Gray
Wardrobe assistant | Filme: 3, 4
Diane Staniforth
Animatronic designer, Animatronic model designer | Filme: 3, 4
Rupert Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, Wardrobe, Costume assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
William Steggle
Wardrobe assistant, (Personal) Dresser: Mr Radcliffe and Mr Grint, Costumes, Wardrobe, Personal Dresser | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Paul Stephenson
Special effects workshop supervisor, Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, PT2
Dan Stevens
Sound assistant | Film: 4
Guy Stevens
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Key animatronic model designer, Supervising animatronic designer | Filme: 1, 3, 4
William Stickley
Construction stand-by, Construction supervisor | Filme: 4, 7.2
Tom Still
Assistant art director | Film: 4
Deborah Stokely
Production buyer | Filme: 3, 4
Hattie Storey
Junior draughtsman, Art director, Assistant art director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT2
Chris Streeter
Transport Department | Filme: 1, 2, 4, 5
Andrew T. Surry
Assistant to producer, Assistant: Mr. Barron | Filme: 4, 5
Stephen Swain
On-set art director, Assistant art director, Stand-by art director, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Ed Symon
Art department assistant, Junior draughtsman, Production assistant, Floor runner, Runner | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Phoebe Tait
Bereich Kamera und Elektrik, Techniker Spezialeffekte | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Taylor
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Linda Taylor
Assistant accountant | Film: 4
Jany Temime
Kostümdesignerin | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jessie Thiele
Postproduction supervisor, Postproduction coordinator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, PT2, PT3
Randy Thom
Sound designer, Sound supervisor, Supervising sound editor | Filme: 2, 4
Claudine Thomas
Junior draughtsman | Film: 4
Aurelia Thomas
Assistant location manager | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Elliot Thomas
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Holly Thornton
Editorial Department | Film: 4
Gary Tomkins
Assistant art director, Art director | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam operator: second unit, Steadicam operator, Camera operator: "c" camera, Additional Steadicam operator, Camera operator | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.1, 7.2
John Trehy
Produzent, Drehbuchautor | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Taylor Tulip-Close
Still photographer, Assistant still photographer, Production assistant | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Sarah Tulloch
Visual effects coordinator: Warner Brothers, Visual effects production assistant: Warner Brothers, Production assistant | Filme: 4, 5
Dominic Tuohy
Special effects first floor supervisor, Special effects floor supervisor | Filme: 3, 4
John Udall
Assistant accountant | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Louise Van Hamme
Assistant accountant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jo van Schuppen
Costumer, Costume Cutter | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Emma Vane
Junior draughtsman, Draughtsman | Filme: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.2
Bill Walker
Unit driver, Driver: cast | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Alexandra Walker
Art director | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Matt Walker
Scenic Artist | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jennifer Walker
Key animatronic designer | Film: 4
Maggie Walsh
Costume administrator, Costume coordinator | Filme: 2, 3, 4
Al Watson
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5
Poppy Watson
Production assistant, Sound trainee | Film: 4
David Watson
Special effects senior technician | Film: 4
Sarah Weatherburn
Gesichtsbehaarung | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Norma Webb
Maskenbildner | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Sam Weeden
(Body-) Double: Fred Weasley, Set-Assistent, Set-Produktionsassistent | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jenny Weight
Effekte-Koordination, Make-up-Koordination | Filme: 3, 4, 5
Fiona Weir
Casting Director | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2, PT1, PT2
Kevin Welch
Wire flying coordinator, Flying wire supervisor, Special effects flying wire coordinator, Wire effects coordinator, Wire effects, Stunt rigger | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Andy Weller
Stunts wire effects, Wire effects technician | Filme: 4, 5
Kevin Wescott
Special effects assistant, Special Effects technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Wescott
Hod scenic painter, Hod painter | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
David Wescott
Head scenic painter: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Construction head, Assistant construction manager | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Natasha Westlake
Production Assistant | Film: 4
Michael White
Practical electrician, Chargehand practical electrician, Grip electrician | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Joanna Whitney
Stuntfrau/Stuntdouble für Emma Watson | Filme: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Paul Whybrow
Special effects senior technician | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Ian Whyte
Körper-Double Olympe Maxime & Stuntman | Filme: 4, 7.1
Richard Wild
Weather consultant | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Barry Wilkinson
Property master | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Jamie Wilkinson
Assistant property master | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Ben Wilkinson
Dressing propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Chargehand dressing propman, Chargehand dressing prop, Assistant property master, Chargehand dressing storeman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Simon Wilkinson
Supervising propman: Jim Henson's Creature Shop, Supervising propman, Stand-by property master, Supervising chargehand stand-by propman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Simon Williams
Animatronic model designer, Special effects technician, Animatronic engineer | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Andrew Williamson
Conceptual artist | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Helen Wilson
Formenbauer | Filme: 2, 4, 5
Ruth Winick
Graphic artist, Draughtsman, Junior draughtsman | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4
Jane Winkles
Editorial Department | Filme: 1, 2, 4
Winnie Wishart
Production coordinator | Filme: 2, 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Marc Wolff
Camera pilot, Pilot, Aerial coordinator: second unit, Aerial coordinator, Pilot: camera helicopter | Filme: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1
Matt Wood
Techniker Spezialeffekte | Filme: 4, 5, 6, 7.1, 7.2
Steve Wood
Elektriker, Additional photography, Gaffer | Filme: 4, 6, 7.1, PT2
Paul Wood
Grip electrician | Filme: 4, 5, 6
Len Woodcock
Stunts, stunt performer | Filme: 4, 7.1
Dan Woodley
Sculptor | Filme: 4, 5
Sarah Woodward
Production assistant, Second assistant camera | Filme: 3, 4
Tony Wright
Storyboard artist | Filme: 1, 4
Steve Wright
Animatronic model designer | Filme: 2, 3, 4, 5
Kitchener Young
| Filme: 4, 5, 6

Weiterstöbern?